Schützenverein – Vorstand

Vorstand der St. Hubertusschützenbruderschaft Alfen (Stand 01/2016)

 

Oberst Hüster Markus Ringstraße 13
Brudermeister Gerasch Stefan Rotdornweg  
Oberstleutnant Igges Marc Kottenberg 27
Kassierer Wortmeier Dirk Ringstr. 8
Schriftführer Kruse Gerd Alter Kirchweg 27
Major Mura Bernhard Ringstr. 19
Hauptmann Kirchkompanie Kisse Detlef Am Ehrenmal  7
Hauptmann Almekompanie Nillies Christopher Hellenberg 10
2. Kassierer Gürntke Rolf Im Schören 2
2. Schriftführer Vogt Torsten Leinertsberg 21
Platzmeister Gürntke Oliver Am Ehrenmal  
Verwaltungsrat Ahle Matthias Römerweg 1a
Verwaltungsrat Gröpper Ralf Leinertsberg  
Verwaltungsrat Hansmeier Konrad Eschenkamp 26
Verwaltungsrat Igges Hans-Georg Kottenberg 27
Verwaltungsrat Meyer Reinhard Am Bahneinschnitt 10
Verwaltungsrat Porsch Klaus Dorstenfeld  
Fähnrich 1. Fahne Schumacher Rüdiger Wewersche Str. 20a
Fahnenoffizier 1. Fahne Ernesti Alexander Pöppenweg 16
Fahnenoffizier 1. Fahne Lagers Markus Dorstenfeld 10
Fähnrich 2. Fahne Nillies Jürgen Tudorfer Str. 2
Fahnenoffizier 2. Fahne Kranz Eberhard Im Schören 2
Fahnenoffizier 2. Fahne Minge Frank Hellenberg 2b
Jungschützenmeister Schumacher Patrick Wewersche Str. 20a
Adjudant Pahlsmeyer Norbert Ringstraße 10
Adjudant Vogt Torsten Leinertsberg 3
Unteroffizier (Alme) Hengst Markus Am Bahneinschnitt 19
Unteroffizier (Alme) Nillies Marc    
Unteroffizier (Alme) Gürntke Gerd Am Bahneinschitt  
Unteroffizier (Alme) Gürntke Oliver    
Unteroffizier (Alme) Brosien Michael Rotdornweg  
Unteroffizier (Kirch) Jäger Bernd    
Unteroffizier (Kirch) Hansmeier Michael    
Unteroffizier (Kirch) Reiher Thorsten    
Unteroffizier (Kirch) Schumacher Martin    
Unteroffizier (Kirch) Deneke Tobias    
Unteroffizier (Kirch) Baron Heiko    
Schießmeister Lohmann Claus Salzkottener Str 38
Schießm. Schießabteilung Pasel Norbert Hellenberg 8
Ehrenoberst Drüke Josef Tudorfer Straße 25
Ehrenoberstleutnant Nillies Guido Ringstraße 6a
Ehrenoberstleutnant Nillies Hartwig Römerweg 8
Ehrenmajor Witte Hermann Kötterhagen 2
Ehrenhauptmann Limper Christoph Bergstgr. 15
Ehrenhauptmann Witte Bernhard Kottenberg 10
Ehrenhauptmann Hartmann Michael    
Ehrenhauptmann Nillies Elmar    
Ehrenfähnrich Wenzel Wolfgang Hilgenweg 16
Ehrenfähnrich Reinstädtler Karl-Heinz Am Kleeberg 11
Ehrenoffizier Hüster Johannes Pöppenweg 7
Ehrenoffizier Kloppenburg Werner Kötterhagen 8
Ehrenoffizier Reike Anton Alter Kirchweg 20
Ehrenoffizier Reiher Alfons Alter Kirchweg 32
Ehrenunteroffizier Wilberg Horst Kottenberg 26